Adele Singer songwriter Famous British Women Photos

By | September 18, 2017

Adele Singer-songwriter Famous British Women Photos And Biography. Adele Laurie Blue Adkins MBE is an English singer-songwriter. After graduating from the BRIT School for Performing Arts and Technology.

Adele HD Wallpapers, Download the best Adele photos backgrounds, Adele is a British pop singer latest wallpers free images.

 

Nick Name: Adele
Also Known As: Adele Laurie Blue Adkins, Adele Laurie Blue Adkins, MBE
Famous as: Singer-songwriter
Nationality: British Famous British Women
Birth Date: 5th May, 1988
Age: 29 Years
Sun Sign: Taurus Taurus Women
Height: 1.75 m
Born in: Tottenham
father: Mark Evans
mother: Penny Adkins
siblings: Cameron Evans
Spouse/Partner: Simon Konecki
children: Angelo James Konecki

 

singer Adele was also voted as one of our favourites to be a celebrity sibling

best Adele style photos

best Adele style Fat Look Hot pics

Adele out and about, New York, America - 23 Nov 2015

Adele's Hot

Adele's 'Fire' Burns Path to Hot Adele's Bodyguard pics

Adele Wallpapers

Adele Tops Hot

Adele Pictures Hot Bikini picsAdele Pictures Hot Bikini Photoshoot

Adele Live 2017 Adele Manager Jonathan DickinsAdele lands in hot water Adele singer

Adele Hot New pic Adele Hot Images

Adele Hollywood hot singer pictures

Adele has spoken about her success and her body image.

Adele from The Big Pictures

Adele from The Big Picture

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *